Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5%
15ml R 23.93 per ml
Or 4× interest-free payments of R 89.75 with .
How PayFlex works
PayFlex lets you get your order now and split the cost into 4 interest-free payments โ with no interest and no fees when you pay on time.
- 1Pay 25% today. Your order ships straight away.
- 2Pay the rest over 6 weeks. Three more equal payments, one every two weeks, collected automatically.
- 3That's it โ interest-free. No fees or interest as long as you pay on time.
What you'll need: to be 18 or older, a South African ID number, and a South African debit or credit card.
How to use it: choose PayFlex at checkout and enter your ID โ you're assessed in seconds, with no paperwork.
Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% - is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.
Available flavour: Blueberry Sangria, Bubblegum, Freezy Grape, Guava, Ice Watermelon, Lychee Raspberry, Peach Ice, Pink Crystal, South Pole, Zesty Lemon, Popcorn.
Choose your flavour
-
Blueberry Sangria
-
Bubblegum
-
Freezy Grape
-
Guava
-
Ice Watermelon
-
Lychee Raspberry
-
Peach Ice
-
Pink Crystal
-
South Pole
-
Zesty Lemon
-
Popcorn
No matches โ try another search.
Delivery information
What doorstep delivery costs, standard service:
- Cape Town — R70
- Main Centres — R89
- Regional — R115
Collecting is usually cheaper. Bob Box lockers in the major centres are normally our lowest rate, and Pargo pickup points cover the rest of the country. Collection pricing depends on the point you pick, so we show it at checkout rather than quote a figure that might not be yours.
Spend R299 and we take R10 off your delivery. Every R100 after that takes off another R10, up to R160 — so most orders ship free or close to it.
Your exact cost for every option appears at checkout once you enter your address.
How fast — all cut-offs are 7 AM on a weekday:
- Same-day in Cape Town
- Next-day to main centres
- 2-day to regional areas
- Economy & collection 2–6 business days
You can track your order online with your order number and receive live updates.
Safe, secure checkout
Encrypted, PCI-compliant checkout โ your card details are never stored on our store.
Pay however suits you. We accept:
- Cards โ Visa, Mastercard, American Express
- Apple Pay & Google Pay
- Instant EFT & manual EFT (Nedbank, Absa)
- Capitec Pay, PayShap & Scan to Pay
- PayFlex โ pay in interest-free instalments
- Store credit & gift cards
Every payment is processed over a secure, encrypted connection.
Moneyback guarantee
Receive a faulty vape? We'll always replace, refund, or credit you in full.
- Faulty product: let us know within 7 days of delivery and we'll replace, refund, or credit you in full.
- Changed your mind? Return within 3 days of delivery. The item must be sealed and resellable; you cover the return courier fee (refund less that fee).
To start a return or report a fault, email orders@smokeorganic.co.za. Once approved, we'll send a prepaid label and our courier collects within 1โ2 business days.
Refunds go back to your original payment method, or choose store credit or a gift card.
Description
Description
Experience an unparalleled vaping sensation with the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5%. With its impressive 15ml e-liquid capacity, this device delivers up to 8,500 puffs, making it perfect for extended use without the need for recharging or refilling.
Features:
- 15ml E-Liquid Capacity: Offers up to 8,500 puffs.
- 5% (50mg/ml) Nicotine Salts: Provides a strong and satisfying nicotine hit.
- LED Display: Shows battery life, power mode, e-liquid level, and includes a one-click boost feature.
- Futuristic Design: Intuitive 313 e-liquid packaging for easy identification of nicotine strength and flavors.
- Child Safety Lock: Stay informed and switch between modes effortlessly while ensuring safety.
- Hassle-Free Design: No refilling, recharging, or maintenance required for consistent performance.
Why Choose the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml?
This device is perfect for vapers who need extended usage, high-capacity performance, and advanced functionality. Elevate your vaping game with its LED display, large battery, and futuristic design.
Looking for other options? The AirsPops ONE USE 3ml Disposable Vape is compact and portable, while the AirsPops ONE USE 6ml Disposable Vape offers a balanced mid-sized option.
Specifications
Specifications
-
Dimensions
-
Estimated Puffs
-
Nicotine Strength
-
E-Liquid Content
-
Battery Size
-
Coil Resistance
-
RechargeableYes
-
Ingredients
-
Price Per mlR 23.93
Whats in the box?
Whats in the box?
Discover the AirsPops ONE USE XV Features
The biggest disposable yet from AirsPops with an LCD screen for battery life and e-liquid level monitoring, multiple power modes, and a huge 15ml e-liquid capacity.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do the Turbo and Normal modes work on the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml?
How do the Turbo and Normal modes work on the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml?
How do I switch the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml on?
How do I switch the AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml on?
How much does Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% cost?
How much does Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% cost?
Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% is priced from R 359.00 at Smoke Organic Store. All prices shown include VAT.
What flavours does Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% come in?
What flavours does Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% come in?
Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% is available in Blueberry Sangria, Bubblegum, Freezy Grape, Guava, Ice Watermelon, Lychee Raspberry, Peach Ice, Pink Crystal, South Pole, Zesty Lemon, Popcorn.
Which Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% flavours are most popular?
Which Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% flavours are most popular?
Our best-selling Airscream AirsPops ONE USE XV 15ml Disposable Vape - 5% flavours are Guava, South Pole, Freezy Grape, based on what our customers actually order most.
Unsure of something?
You'll find the answer you're looking for on our Frequently Asked Questions!
Real People, Real Reviews
Customer Reviews
3 photos from customers
-
Chris S. โ โ โ โ โ
Please stock more
Please stock more. I buy 10 at a time and often steuggle to get stockGuavaHelpful? โฒ 1 โผ 0 -
Jason S. โ โ โ โ โ
quick delivery
quick delivery. smooth flavour.Freezy Grape -
Priya P. โ โ โ โ โ
Love airpopsโฆl really enjoy the
Love airpopsโฆl really enjoy the flavorFreezy Grape -
Zoleka N. โ โ โ โ โ
Awesome products absolutely inlove and wonderful
Awesome products absolutely inlove and wonderful service all the time ๐BubblegumHelpful? โฒ 1 โผ 0 -
Cole A. โ โ โ โ โ
Highly recommend
I was a bit concerned about the flavor being more dull than the usual 3ml AirPops, but to my surprise it tatses the same and it even has a boost mode!Freezy GrapeHelpful? โฒ 1 โผ 0 -
Laura M.A. โ โ โ โ โ
Best of the airpops
The best of all the one uses! The smoke is bigger and better, flavor too and it lasts easily 2-3 weeks.Freezy GrapeHelpful? โฒ 2 โผ 0 -
Es โ โ โ โ โ
Great device
Tastes exactly like the smaller version and is easy to use, love itPink CrystalHelpful? โฒ 2 โผ 0















